Odd Thomas Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:40:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Odd Thomas (2013)

Odd Thomas (2013)

I might see dead people... But then, by God, I do something about it.


In a California desert town, a short-order cook with clairvoyant abilities encounters a mysterious man with a link to dark, threatening forces.

How to watch Odd Thomas For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Odd Thomas (2013) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Brooks Buffum says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks so much for uploading this!

  • Jamaal Jarnagin says :

    Absolutely essential watch movie. 10/10.

  • Dalila Derosia says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen within my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again to the service, We upgraded my account.

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    Required watch movie. 10/10.

  • Etha Evitt says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks such a lot of for uploading this!

  • Samira Seifried says :

    Hello! I got sooo happy to look for this movie, been looking as it everywhere - so thank you!

Anton Yelchin Anton Yelchin
as Odd Thomas
Addison Timlin Addison Timlin
as Stormy Llewellyn
Willem Dafoe Willem Dafoe
as Wyatt Porter
Gugu Mbatha-Raw Gugu Mbatha-Raw
as Viola Peabody
Nico Tortorella Nico Tortorella
as Simon Varner
Patton Oswalt Patton Oswalt
as Ozzie P. Boone
Melissa Ordway Melissa Ordway
as Lysette Spinelli
Kyle McKeever Kyle McKeever
as Officer Bern Eckles
Leonor Varela Leonor Varela
as Odd's Mother
Shuler Hensley Shuler Hensley
as Fungus Bob Robertson
Matthew Page Matthew Page
as Harlo Landerson
Morse Bicknell Morse Bicknell
as Kevin Goss
Arnold Vosloo Arnold Vosloo
as Tom Jedd
Ashley Sommers Ashley Sommers
as Penny Kalisto
Laurel Harris Laurel Harris
as Karla Porter
Rob Lawrence Brown Rob Lawrence Brown
as Shamus Cocobolo
Maisha Diatta Maisha Diatta
as Nicolina
Barney Lanning Barney Lanning
as Stevie
Carmen Corley Carmen Corley
as Levanna
Kyle T. Cowan Kyle T. Cowan
as Lyle
Nell Murphy Nell Murphy
as Nell
Robin Lanning Robin Lanning
as Young Stormy
Jack Justice Jack Justice
as Young Odd
Casey Messer Casey Messer
as Pool Mom
Jesus Mayorga Jesus Mayorga
as Mexican Teenager
Talia Lanning Talia Lanning
as Ice Cream Girl
Andy Ryan Andy Ryan
as Police Captain
Kevin Wiggins Kevin Wiggins
as Foreman
Kellie Matteson Kellie Matteson
as Nurse
Bryan Head Bryan Head
as Bowling Alley Patron
Jermaine Washington Jermaine Washington
as Head Bowling Alley Employee
Jimmy Romano Jimmy Romano
as Bowling Alley Employee #2
Saleem Watley Saleem Watley
as Bowling Alley Employee #3
Laurence Chavez Laurence Chavez
as Bowling Alley Employee #6
Stephen Sommers Stephen Sommers
Directing
Director
Dean R. Koontz Dean R. Koontz
Writing
Novel
Stephen Sommers Stephen Sommers
Writing
Screenplay
John Baldecchi John Baldecchi
Production
Producer
Howard Kaplan Howard Kaplan
Production
Producer
Stephen Sommers Stephen Sommers
Production
Producer
Nicole Daniels Nicole Daniels
Production
Casting
Courtney Sheinin Courtney Sheinin
Production
Casting
Lisa Jensen Lisa Jensen
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
David Checel David Checel
Editing
Editor
Jon Gary Steele Jon Gary Steele
Art
Production Design
Mitchell Amundsen Mitchell Amundsen
Camera
Director of Photography
John Swihart John Swihart
Sound
Original Music Composer
Ronna Kress Ronna Kress
Production
Casting
Rosario Provenza Rosario Provenza
Art
Art Direction
Dena Roth Dena Roth
Art
Set Decoration
Pierre Buffin Pierre Buffin
Production
Co-Producer
Cliff Lanning Cliff Lanning
Production
Co-Producer
India Osborne India Osborne
Production
Co-Producer
Jenny Calzacorto Jenny Calzacorto
Production
Associate Producer
Julie Hartley Julie Hartley
Production
Associate Producer
Jay Judah Jay Judah
Production
Associate Producer
Greg Michael Greg Michael
Production
Associate Producer
Michael Arata Michael Arata
Production
Executive Producer
Alastair Burlingham Alastair Burlingham
Production
Executive Producer
John Calhoun John Calhoun
Production
Executive Producer
Des Carey Des Carey
Production
Executive Producer
Michael Cioni Michael Cioni
Production
Executive Producer
Jerry Daigle Jerry Daigle
Production
Executive Producer
James Gibb James Gibb
Production
Executive Producer
Pavan Grover Pavan Grover
Production
Executive Producer
Jason Hewitt Jason Hewitt
Production
Executive Producer
Carsten H. W. Lorenz Carsten H. W. Lorenz
Production
Executive Producer
Bruce MacInnes Bruce MacInnes
Production
Executive Producer
Stephen Margolis Stephen Margolis
Production
Executive Producer
Martin McCourt Martin McCourt
Production
Executive Producer
Steve Robbins Steve Robbins
Production
Executive Producer
Sara M. Pennington Sara M. Pennington
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Forrest A. Haag Forrest A. Haag
Art
Assistant Property Master
Loren Schoel Loren Schoel
Art
Construction Buyer
Ronald O. Jaynes Ronald O. Jaynes
Art
Construction Coordinator
Darren Gibson Darren Gibson
Art
Construction Foreman
Chip Radaelli Chip Radaelli
Art
Construction Foreman
Steve Chapman Steve Chapman
Art
Construction Foreman
Alan Chao Alan Chao
Art
Graphic Designer
Eric Komala Eric Komala
Art
Painter
Travis Lathrop Travis Lathrop
Art
Painter
Robert Ortega Robert Ortega
Art
Painter
Drew Toops Drew Toops
Art
Painter
Robert A. Vigil Robert A. Vigil
Art
Painter
Robert 'Rick' Mobbs Robert 'Rick' Mobbs
Art
Painter
Ben Lowney Ben Lowney
Art
Property Master
Eric Cameron Eric Cameron
Art
Props
Jeremy Chiordi Jeremy Chiordi
Art
Props
Amahl Lovato Amahl Lovato
Art
Set Designer
Naython Vane Naython Vane
Art
Set Designer
Derrick Ballard Derrick Ballard
Art
Set Designer
Rachel Srigley Rachel Srigley
Art
Set Dresser
Michael Spader Michael Spader
Art
Standby Painter
John Gorman John Gorman
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Paul Hazard Paul Hazard
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Brian Malone Brian Malone
Camera
Best Boy Grip
David J. Thompson David J. Thompson
Camera
Camera Operator
George Stephenson George Stephenson
Camera
Camera Operator
Jaim O'Neil Jaim O'Neil
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Andy Ryan Andy Ryan
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Eric Amundsen Eric Amundsen
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Alan K. Schultz Alan K. Schultz
Camera
Dolly Grip
Curtis Smith Curtis Smith
Camera
Dolly Grip
Ian Hanna Ian Hanna
Camera
Dolly Grip
Todd Schlopy Todd Schlopy
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Tom Hutchinson Tom Hutchinson
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Arturo Velasco Arturo Velasco
Lighting
Genetator Operator
Jeff Bettis Jeff Bettis
Camera
Grip
Dwight Dollins Dwight Dollins
Camera
Grip
Tobin Espeset Tobin Espeset
Camera
Grip
Juergen Heinemann Juergen Heinemann
Camera
Grip
Sean Wright Sean Wright
Camera
Grip
Kurt Kornemann Kurt Kornemann
Camera
Key Grip
Mark Steinig Mark Steinig
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Paul Hazard Paul Hazard
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Charlie Newberry Charlie Newberry
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ryan Eustis Ryan Eustis
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ursula Coyote Ursula Coyote
Camera
Still Photographer
Josiah O'Neil Josiah O'Neil
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Tom Shaughnessy Tom Shaughnessy
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Randall R. Sears Randall R. Sears
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Scott Wetzel Scott Wetzel
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Jamie Ford Jamie Ford
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Hairstylist
Mary Hedges Lampert Mary Hedges Lampert
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Jennifer McDaniel Jennifer McDaniel
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Danielle Vigil Danielle Vigil
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Svetlana Britt Svetlana Britt
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Tarra D. Day Tarra D. Day
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Travis MacKay Travis MacKay
Sound
ADR Mixer
Wade Barnett Wade Barnett
Sound
ADR Recordist
Callie Thurman Callie Thurman
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Jeff Knudsen Jeff Knudsen
Sound
Boom Operator
Ellen Heuer Ellen Heuer
Sound
Foley Artist
Michael Russo Michael Russo
Sound
Foley Mixer
Jordan Lewis Jordan Lewis
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Rodney Gurule Rodney Gurule
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Javier Bennassar Javier Bennassar
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Kramer Scott Kramer
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Irene Vinader Irene Vinader
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Martyn Zub Martyn Zub
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Gabriel J. Serrano Gabriel J. Serrano
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Leslie Shatz Leslie Shatz
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Magill Michael Magill
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Michael Magill Michael Magill
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
David Esparza David Esparza
Sound
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Al Goto Al Goto
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Elizabeth Cooke Elizabeth Cooke
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Ellen Mirojnick Ellen Mirojnick
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Consultant
Danielle Baker Danielle Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Kathryn Clark Kathryn Clark
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Jennifer Gingery Jennifer Gingery
Costume & Make-Up
Key Set Costumer
Mara Herdmann Mara Herdmann
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Cassidy Zachary Cassidy Zachary
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Deborah Andrews Deborah Andrews
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Miye 'Mimi' Matsumoto Miye 'Mimi' Matsumoto
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Kathryn Brink Kathryn Brink
Production
Casting
Kyle T. Cowan Kyle T. Cowan
Production
Casting Assistant
Oren Giladi Oren Giladi
Production
Casting Assistant
Tina Kerr Tina Kerr
Production
Extras Casting
Karin Aragon Karin Aragon
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Scott Blasko Scott Blasko
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Sylvie Chesneau Sylvie Chesneau
Directing
Script Supervisor
Brendan Shepherd Brendan Shepherd
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Don Ambabo Don Ambabo
Crew
Pilot
Pilar L. Salazar Pilar L. Salazar
Production
Payroll Accountant
Cynthia Gates Fujikawa Cynthia Gates Fujikawa
Production
Production Accountant
Austin Christensen Austin Christensen
Production
Production Assistant
Jean Dalsin Jean Dalsin
Production
Production Assistant
Dustin DellaVecchia Dustin DellaVecchia
Production
Production Assistant
Andrew Gutu Andrew Gutu
Production
Production Assistant
Richard Heller Richard Heller
Production
Production Assistant
Desiree Jaynes Desiree Jaynes
Production
Production Assistant
Ellexa Lemarie Ellexa Lemarie
Production
Production Assistant
Marco Antonio Martinez Marco Antonio Martinez
Production
Production Assistant
Michael R. Zammaron Michael R. Zammaron
Production
Production Assistant
Cara Cecchetti Cara Cecchetti
Production
Production Assistant
Rebecca Hilliard Rebecca Hilliard
Production
Production Coordinator
Hannah Staiger Hannah Staiger
Production
Production Secretary
Juliet Lopez Juliet Lopez
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Rufus Rosendo Rufus Rosendo
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
C. Andrew Hemmingsen C. Andrew Hemmingsen
Crew
Set Medic
Danny Griffin Danny Griffin
Crew
Stand In
Jamie Cline Jamie Cline
Crew
Stand In
Dia Cordova-Hahn Dia Cordova-Hahn
Crew
Studio Teacher
Terra David Terra David
Crew
Studio Teacher
Cory L. Bol Cory L. Bol
Production
Travel Coordinator
Laurel Hasbargen Laurel Hasbargen
Production
Travel Coordinator
Randy E. Moore Randy E. Moore
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Newton Bass Newton Bass
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Chee Ho Chee Ho
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Jennifer Joyce Jennifer Joyce
Production
Location Coordinator
Rebecca Puck Stair Rebecca Puck Stair
Production
Location Manager
Jesse Toves Jesse Toves
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Guillaume Arrighi Guillaume Arrighi
Visual Effects
Animation
Frédéric Boulin Frédéric Boulin
Visual Effects
Animation
Marc-Antoine Bressand Marc-Antoine Bressand
Visual Effects
Animation
Nicolas Candido Nicolas Candido
Visual Effects
Animation
Renaud Louvet Renaud Louvet
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Ly Daniel Ly
Visual Effects
Animation
Jérôme Rouvelet Jérôme Rouvelet
Visual Effects
Animation
Mourad Simoussa Mourad Simoussa
Visual Effects
Animation
Jérémy Taburet Jérémy Taburet
Visual Effects
Animation
Frederic Barbe Frederic Barbe
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeremy Soudjoukdjian Jeremy Soudjoukdjian
Visual Effects
Animation
Mickael Jaffrain Mickael Jaffrain
Visual Effects
Animation
Nathalie Burgaud Nathalie Burgaud
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Marion Eloy Marion Eloy
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Emilien Escande Emilien Escande
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Fabrice Lau Tim Ling Fabrice Lau Tim Ling
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Rémy Normand Rémy Normand
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Lorenzo Serrano Lorenzo Serrano
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Camille Paleni Camille Paleni
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Edgar de Araujo Edgar de Araujo
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Corbin Mehl Corbin Mehl
Crew
Compositor
Dan Malvin Dan Malvin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicolas Bailly Nicolas Bailly
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Olivier Gilbert Olivier Gilbert
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Designer
John Meunier John Meunier
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Joseph Grossberg Joseph Grossberg
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Fabrice Lagayette Fabrice Lagayette
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Johnny Wilson Johnny Wilson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor